HUGO
|
IZQUIERDO CERCEDA
|
SÍ
|
TRANSPORTES SOLA TARAZONA
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
IRATI
|
IZQUIERDO CERCEDA
|
SÍ
|
TRANSPORTES SOLA TARAZONA
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
SERENA
|
SAN VICENTE GIL
|
SÍ
|
TRANSPORTES SOLA TARAZONA
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
IRUNE
|
ALVAR ESPATOLERO
|
SÍ
|
CD OBERENA
|
F
|
JN
|
|
|
IRIA
|
ALVAR ESPATOLERO
|
SÍ
|
CD OBERENA
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
PEDRO JUNIOR
|
GUARDIA DE LA ROSA
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
ALVARO
|
LOPEZ LUCIA
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ALEJANDRA
|
GIMENO GIMENO
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
F
|
JN
|
|
|
RAFAEL
|
LOPEZ BURGOS
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
DANIELA
|
GUAMAN PALLASCO
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
MARCOS
|
CRESPO SANZ
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
DAVID
|
SANZ GUILLEN
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
NICOLÁS
|
JUSTE JIMÉNEZ
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
CARLOTA
|
JUSTE JIMÉNEZ
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ELISA
|
SANCHEZ GARCIA
|
SÍ
|
CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
GONZALO
|
VALENCIA NEVADO
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
PABLO
|
CAPAPÉ PRIMICIA
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
ANA
|
LOPEZ BURGOS
|
SÍ
|
AD JALÓN-ESCUELA BILBILITANA CICLISMO
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
SANDRA
|
GUTIERREZ FORNIES
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
ITZIAR
|
GONZALEZ DE MARCOS
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
JULIA
|
MANSO CAUSAPE
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
KEVIN
|
TEJEDOR CISTUE
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
HUGO
|
MORENO LOPEZ
|
SÍ
|
AD JALÓN-ESCUELA BILBILITANA CICLISMO
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
IÑIGO
|
ARIÑO MONSEC
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
NICOLAS
|
AZNAR ABAD
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
RUBÉN
|
GÓMEZ GALLEGO
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
MARÍA
|
ARIÑO MONSEC
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ANDREA
|
ROY MOLINA
|
SÍ
|
AD JALÓN-ESCUELA BILBILITANA CICLISMO
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
AXEL
|
ROY MOLINA
|
SÍ
|
AD JALÓN-ESCUELA BILBILITANA CICLISMO
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
IRENE
|
BARO DIAZ
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
ESTHER
|
BARO DIAZ
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
HENAR
|
GONZALO SANCHEZ
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
VEGA MARIA
|
GONZALO SANCHEZ
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
DIEGO
|
GOMEZ MARTINEZ
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
ANDREA
|
MONTESINOS FERNÁNDEZ
|
|
LICENCIA DE UN DÍA
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ALBA
|
FRANCO ABAD
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
DIEGO
|
BUENO PEREZ
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
AINHOA
|
ANSON BERLIN
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
ALICIA
|
CONTRERAS GRILLO
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
GERMAN
|
VICENTE ANCARANI
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
JARA
|
PORTERO VAL
|
SÍ
|
AD JALÓN-ESCUELA BILBILITANA CICLISMO
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
KIARA
|
GARCIA PASTOR
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
SAMUEL
|
ARRUGA GREGORIO
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON CIERZO
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
MARCO
|
MURO CALAVIA
|
SÍ
|
TRANSPORTES SOLA TARAZONA
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
FRANCHO
|
BENEDI GIL
|
|
LICENCIA DE UN DÍA
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
GALA
|
ORTEGA ORTÍN
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
MIGUEL
|
SABROSO SANZ
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ROBERTO
|
ASUN URZOLA
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
ANDRES
|
COBETA TABUENCA
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
LUCIA
|
GARCIA SANCHO
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
F
|
JN
|
|
|
ADRIAN
|
GRACIA SANCHO
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
PEDRO
|
JIMENEZ AVEDILLO
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
TELMA
|
GONZALEZ GRACIA
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
F
|
JN
|
|
|
GUZMAN
|
ALEGRE FUENTE
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
M
|
IN
|
|
|
OSCAR
|
BERMEJO SANTAMARÍA
|
|
LICENCIA DE UN DÍA
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
MATEO
|
CERVERA MARCUS
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
IN
|
|
|
IÑIGO
|
JARABO SALAS
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
SANDRA
|
DE LEON SEVILLA
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
IGNACIO
|
DE LEON SEVILLA
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
LUCIA
|
CALDERON CRUZ
|
|
LICENCIA DE UN DÍA
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
SOFIA
|
MATA ROQUES
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
JN
|
|
|
AINHOA
|
OYARBIDE LUIS
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ADRIANA
|
OYARBIDE LUIS
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
ARTURO
|
SAN BERNARDINO ARBUNIES
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
RAMIRO
|
SAN BERNARDINO ARBUNIES
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
ALBERTO
|
LOPEZ DIAZ
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
IÑAKI
|
PERNIA BENITO
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
VÍCTOR
|
MARIN BONA
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ALFREDO
|
PARRON HIDALGO
|
SÍ
|
CLUB TRIATLON 401
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ERIK
|
LAIGLESIA RONCAL
|
SÍ
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
JOSE MARÍA
|
LÓPEZ DE URALDE MARTINEZ
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
ALEJANDRO
|
GRACIA JURADO
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
PATRICIA
|
MARTINEZ MULAS
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
NOUPA
|
SANCHO ROMAN
|
SÍ
|
CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
NOA
|
SANCHO ROMAN
|
SÍ
|
CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
|
F
|
IN
|
|
|
IZAN
|
EDO AGUILAR
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
HUGO
|
EDO AGUILAR
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
ITZIAR
|
LEGUA LOPEZ
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
F
|
JN
|
|
|
FRANCISCO
|
JARIOD SECK
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
M
|
IN
|
|
|
JULIAN
|
CRUZ JARQUE
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
PAULA
|
PEREZ LALUEZA
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
F
|
JN
|
|
|
DIEGO
|
PEREZ LALUEZA
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
DOHA
|
EL YAQOUTE
|
SÍ
|
TRIATLON LA VAL
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
DAVID
|
ALFONSO PALACIOS
|
|
LICENCIA DE UN DÍA
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
MARIA
|
CRESPO SANZ
|
SÍ
|
CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
PEDRO
|
SEMITIEL LÓPEZ
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
SANTIAGO
|
GOMEZ LUNA
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
RAFAEL
|
SANZ BELENGUER
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
SERGIO
|
SANZ BELENGUER
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
MARIA
|
PUIVECINO LOPEZ
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
ALEJANDRO
|
RADA GRANERO
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
JAVIER
|
RUIZ ALARCON
|
SÍ
|
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
SANTIAGO
|
TABUENCA ARIÑO
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
JUAN
|
TABUENCA ARIÑO
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
DANIELA
|
MARCO GUTIERREZ
|
SÍ
|
E.M. EL OLIVAR
|
F
|
JV
|
|
|
ISMAEL
|
AL BAKALI HADDAD
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
VICTOR
|
NEVOT MARTÍN
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
MARIO
|
SANJUAN MARTÍN
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|
WAEL TARIBAK
|
BEN HALIMA
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
DAVID
|
MAZÓN APARICIO
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
JORGE
|
SORIANO SANCHO
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
IRENE
|
MORO BETRIAN
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
TIAGO
|
BLANCO LAREDO
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
TIRSO
|
BLANCO LAREDO
|
SÍ
|
CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
|
M
|
JN
|
|
|
RICARDO
|
MUÑOZ FATAS
|
SÍ
|
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
|
M
|
JV
|
|
|
MARCOS
|
BENEDI PEREZ
|
SÍ
|
AD JALÓN-ESCUELA BILBILITANA CICLISMO
|
M
|
CD
|
|
|
BLANCA
|
MUÑOZ FATAS
|
|
LICENCIA DE UN DÍA
|
F
|
CD
|
|
|
SARA
|
CLAVERO GARBISU
|
SÍ
|
STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
|
F
|
SUB23
|
|
|
AITOR
|
CARDELLE LLAMAS
|
SÍ
|
CLUB TRIATLON 401
|
M
|
SUB23
|
|
|